Weekend Sporting Results in Eure-et-Loir: Friday 24 to Sunday 26 November 2023

Find, in just one click, all the sporting results for the weekend, from Friday 24 to Sunday 26 November 2023, in Eure-et-Loir.

Find, in just one click, all the sporting results for the weekend, from Friday 24 to Sunday 26 November 2023, in Eure-et-Loir.

>>> Find all the results of all the championships <

Friday

Handball

Starligue (11th day, 8:30 p.m.)
Créteil – C’CMHB : 40-35

Basket

N1M (13th day, 8 p.m.)
C’Chartres BM – Toulouse : 80-59

SATURDAY

Football

Regional 1 (7th day)
Montargis – C’Chartres Foot (6 p.m.)
Déols – Amicale de Lucé (7 p.m.)

Regional 2 (7th day)
FC Drouais (b) – Avoine-Chinon (b) (6 p.m.)
FC Saint-Georges/Eure – Wed (7 p.m.)

Regional 3 (7th day)
CS Mainvilliers (b) – Ingré (7 p.m.)
Luisant – La Ville-aux-Dames (6 p.m.)

Departmental 1 (7th day, 8 p.m.)
Nogent-le-Rotrou – Saint-Georges-sur-Eure (b)

Handball

N1M (10th and 11th day)
Saintes – US Dreux-Vernouillet (8:30 p.m.)
Vesoul – C’CMHB (2) (s20 h 15)

N3F (8th day, 9 p.m.)
Evron – US Dreux-Vernouillet

PNM (8th day, 7 p.m.)
Vierzon – Epernon

Basket

L2F (7th day, 8 p.m.)
Voiron – C’Chartres BF

Volley

Elite (8th day, 8 p.m.)
C’Chartres Volley – Amiens

Table tennis

N1M (6th day, 5 p.m.)
C’Chartres TT (2) – Saint-Egrève

N3M (6th day, 5 p.m.)
Barjouville – Cesson (2)

Sunday

Football

National 3 (9th day, 3 p.m.)
CS Mainvilliers – Saran

Regional 1 (7th day, 2:30 p.m.)
Saran (b) – FC Drouais

Regional 2 (7th day, 3 p.m.)
C’Chartres Foot (b) – Tours (b)

Regional 3 (7th day, 2:30 p.m.)
Dammarie – Epernon
La Ferté-Vidame – Blois Foot 41 (c)
Maintenon – Dreux ACSF
Montlouis (b) – C’Chartres Foot (c)
Vineuil (b) – FC Beauvoir

Regional 1 Women (6th day, 2:30 p.m.)
Bourges Foot 18 – C’Chartres Foot

Regional 2 Women (6th day)
Mainvilliers – Nogent-le-Roi (9:45 a.m.)
FC Drouais – FC Rémois (1 p.m.)
Saint-Georges/Eure – Cloyes (15 hours)

Departmental 1 (7th day, 2:30 p.m.)
Amicale de Lucé (b) – Dreux ACSF (b)
Angerville – Dammarie (b): postponed
Dreux Horizon – Lèves
Nogent-le-Roi – Champhol
Ymonville – Amicale de Sours

Handball

N3F (8th day, 16 hours)
AST Châteauneuf – Montreuil-Avrillé

PNM (8th day, 16 hours)
US Dreux-Vernouillet (2) – Gien (2)
Played – AST Châteauneuf

PNF (8th day)
Auneau – Montargis (1:45 p.m.)
AST Châteauneuf – St-Cyr (14 hours)

Basket

PNM (day 7, 3:30 p.m.)
C’Chartres BM (2) – Ingré
Les Aubrais – Barjouville
Lucé – Alliance Dreux

PNF (7th day, 3:30 p.m.)
Saran (2) – Barjouville-Maintenon

Volley

N3M (7th day, 2 p.m.)
Agglo 76 – C’Chartres Volley (2)

#Sports #Find #sporting #results #weekend #EureetLoir

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.