The Hastings Leader in Hastings, NZ

Back to Location
The Hastings Leader

About

The Hastings Leader is a newspaper publisher based in Hastings, NZ. It holds a 5-star Google rating from 1 reviews. More information is available at http://hastingsleader.communitynews.co.nz/.

Coverage & Topics

  • Wheelchair Accessible Parking
  • Wheelchair Accessible Entrance

Publishing Schedule

Sunday Closed
Monday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Saturday Closed

Photos

The Hastings LeaderThe Hastings Leader

What visitors are saying

Tony W ★★★★★

Frequently asked questions

Where is The Hastings Leader located?
The Hastings Leader is located at The Hastings Leader 301 Heretaunga Street East, Hastings 4122, New Zealand.
What is the phone number for The Hastings Leader?
You can reach The Hastings Leader at +64 6 873 0800.
How is The Hastings Leader rated?
The Hastings Leader has an average rating of 5 out of 5 from 1 Google reviews.
Does The Hastings Leader have a website?
Yes — The Hastings Leader's website is http://hastingsleader.communitynews.co.nz/.

Location

Related Sources in Hastings, NZ

Hawkes Bay Today Newspaper publisher Inactive

Hawkes Bay Today

3.9 (18)

301 Heretaunga Street East, Hastings 4122