Vallangoujard cyclo-cross: Rankings – News

Joris Delbove (Team Podiocom CC) won Sunday the cyclo-cross of Vallangoujard (Val d’Oise), second round of the Ile-de-France Cup. He beat his teammate Ronan Auffret and Tom Rossion (EC Château Thierry).
Joris Delbove succeeds Louis Jumeaux on the list.

Rankings:
Seniors and Hopes
1. DELBOVE Joris TEAM PODIOCOM 1ère Cat en 53’28”
2. AUFFRET Ronan TEAM PODIOCOM 2ème Cat
3. ROSSION Tom EC CHATEAU THIERRY 1ère Cat
4. CARESMEL Alexis VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 1ère Cat
5. RICHARD ANDRADE Florian US METRO TRANSPORTS 1ère Cat
6. FERNANDES Jules US METRO TRANSPORTS 3ème Cat
7. ANDREO Maximilien PARISIS AC 95 2nd Cat
8. ONESIME Louis ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 JUNIOR S
9. BARLIER Antoine US METRO TRANSPORTS 3ème Cat
10. NOEL Aurélien PARISIS AC 95 2nd Cat
11. TRAN Clément US METRO TRANSPORTS 3rd Cat
12. NAYENER Julien EC SARTROUVILLE 3rd Cat
13. COOLSAET Mathéo PARISIS A.C. 95 3ème Cat
14. GOLFIERI Sébastien US METRO TRANSPORTS D1 Open
15. BOUR Renaud ESC MEAUX D1
16. TERSIGUEL Jérôme AVENIR DU VAL DE MARNE 3rd Cat
17. HOUSEKEEPING Emil TEAM CHATOU CYCLING D1 Open
18. GUILBAUD Benoît CYCLO-CROSS UNITED D1
19. LE BLEVENNEC Kévin OLYMPIQUE CVO D1 Open
20. BAZIN Hugo US DOMONT CYCLING 1st Cat
21. GERVAISE Baptiste US METRO TRANSPORTS 3ème Cat
22. FELGUEIRAS Jordan AVENIR DU VAL DE MARNE 3rd Cat
23. GAUTIER Thierry PARISIS AC 95 D1 Open
24. TORZEWSKI Corentin CL BARLIN 3ème Cat
25. QUINTANA Florent WHEEL D`OR CONFLANAISE D1
26. PICANT Franck US MAULE CYCLING D1
27. VIEIRA Thomas EC DU HOUDANAIS D1 Open
28. HERNAULT Loïc PARISIS AC 95 D1
29. RODRIGUEZ Romuald EC CHATEAU THIERRY 3ème Cat
30. PLOUZE Etienne ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 D1
31. CERVESATO Enzo OLYMPIQUE CVO 3rd Cat
32. DEVILLE Jean Alain DAY CARD D1
33. CHABA Julien ANTONY BERNY CYCLIST 3rd Cat

Juniors
1. MERCIER Edwin ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 JUNIOR in 43’29 ”
2. QUINTANA Louka WHEEL D`OR CONFLANAISE JUNIOR 45’30
3. LAMOUCHE Constantin VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX JUNIOR 46’25
4. PANCE Octave CSM CLAMART JUNIOR
5. PAULY Baptiste ROUE D`OR CONFLANAISE JUNIOR
6. ROUSSEAU Benjamin US METRO TRANSPORTS JUNIOR
7. MARCH Flavien LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. JUNIOR
8. CORVE Clément OLYMPIQUE CVO JUNIOR
9. BOUR Adrien ESC MEAUX JUNIOR
10. GOLFIERI Enzo US METRO TRANSPORTS JUNIOR
11. CHAVENAY Ilian VELO CLUB DE COMPANS JUNIOR
12. DERLY Sullivan US MAULE CYCLISME JUNIOR
13. JASEK Kilian RAYS OF THE FUTURE JUNIOR
14. THIESSON Alexis LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. JUNIOR
15. DELPLANQUE Maxime ARDENNES CROSS TEAM JUNIOR
16. HENRY Hugo PARIS JUNIOR OLYMPIC CYCLIST
17. HARDOUIN Sacha EC MORSANG SUR BARLEY JUNIOR
18. FRAGNOLI Giovanny LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. JUNIOR

Cycling Pass
1. CORBEAU Laurent EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Pass’cyc in 49’25 ”
2. AMELOT Ludovic US MAULE CYCLISME Pass’cyc 49’58
3. PICANT Wilfried US MAULE CYCLISME Pass’cyc
4. LEGAL Mathieu US MAULE CYCLISME Pass’cyc 50’45
5. STRAUB Amaury ANTONY BERNY CYCLISTE Pass’cyc
6. ROCCO Clément JS FERTE GAUCHER Pass’cyc
7. FUSILLER Nicolas TEAM CHATOU CYCLING Pass’cyc
8. GOUYA JEAN MARIE TEAM COUNTRY OF DINAN Pass’cyc
9. MICHOUT Eric US MAULE CYCLISME Pass’cyc
10. MALET Christophe EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Pass’cyc
11. DELSART Eddy US MAULE CYCLISME Pass’cyc
12. DUBUC Charles EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Pass’cyc
13. PAUCHARD Stéphane LA PÉDALE FERTOISE PAYS FERTOIS CYCLING TEAM Pass’cyc
14. GESLIN Cyril US EZANVILLE ECOUEN Pass’cyc
15. IACCHETTI David AC VAL D`OISE Pass’cyc
16. GLEIZE Jean Loup AC VAL D`OISE Pass’cyc
17. EVEN Tom PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST Pass’cyc
18. VINOT Arnaud TEAM CHATOU CYCLING Pass’cyc
19. PELLE ROMAIN COURBEVOIE SPORTS CYCLISME Pass’cyc
20. DRINK Fabien CC SACLAY Pass’cyc
21. CHARTIER Nicolas ES PERSANAISE Pass’cyc
22. RENAULT Pascal VC VINCENNES Pass’cyc
23. CONVERT Loïc AC MARINES Pass’cyc
24. THE DROGO Sébastien TEAM CHATOU CYCLING Pass’cyc
25. BUTTON Patrick AS CORBEIL ESSONNES Pass’cyc
26. DERLY Ludovic US MAULE CYCLISME Pass’cyc
27. LOTH Stephane TEAM BIKE CYCLIST SAINT PRIX Pass’cyc
28. ROLLAND Sebastien AC MARINES Pass’cyc
29. LAPEYRONIE Julien VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN IN YVELINES TEAM VOUSSERT Pass’cyc
30. SAO JOSE Christophe TEAM 94 CYCLING Pass’cyc
31. LALLEMENT Emile UC LANDELLAISE Pass’cyc
32. BOUVY Quentin US MAULE CYCLING Pass’cyc
33. CLAY Stéphane PARISIS AC 95 Pass’cyc
34. LESUR JEAN LUC AC MARINES Pass’cyc
35. COUTIF Sylvain PARISIS AC 95 Pass’cyc
36. LEDUC Sébastien ESC MEAUX Pass’cyc
37. JASEK Grégory THE RAYS OF THE FUTURE Pass’cyc

Women
1. THE DANTEC Gwennig WHEEL D`OR CONFLANAISE 1st Cat in 39’36 ”
2. RODRIGUEZ Maéva EC CHATEAU THIERRY Junior
3. STRAPPAZZON Marine CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1ère Cat 40’15
4. RIOU Morgane OC GIF MTB 3rd Cat
5. VALADE Alexandra GIVE THEM TO THE BIKE – EVRY COURCOURONNES Junior
6. GOERGEN Océane CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1st Cat
7. HURTELOUP Adèle EC CHATEAU THIERRY Junior D
8. PORLIER Roxanne ROUE D`OR CONFLANAISE Junior
9. LOLLIEROU Elodie LA PÉDALE FERTOISE PAYS FERTOIS CYCLING TEAM D2
10. LEDOUX Mathilde US METRO TRANSPORTS Junior
11. TEMPORELLI Karine LA PÉDALE FERTOISE PAYS FERTOIS CYCLING TEAM 3rd Cat
12. LEBRAS Justine US METRO TRANSPORTS 3ème Cat
13. LET Laurie US MAULE CYCLISM D4
14. FLORET Claire GIVE THEM TO THE BIKE – EVRY COURCOURONNES 3rd Cat
15. DUBREIL Ivy US METRO TRANSPORTS Junior
16. LAMOTTE Zoé ANTONY BERNY CYCLING Junior
17. POLYCARPE Noëline GIVE THEM TO THE BIKE – EVRY COURCOURONNES 3rd Cat
18. GAFFE Cassandra CSM CLAMART D1 Open
19. MICHOUT Céline US MAULE CYCLING D4

Cadets
1. BOUTELOUP Alexis US METRO TRANSPORTS CADET en 29’45”
2. GANGLOFF Tino VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN IN YVELINES TEAM VOUSSERT CADET in 30’04 ”
3. SAUSSOIS GHAZANI Mathis US METRO TRANSPORTS CADET
4. MERCHANT Lucas US MAULE CYCLING CADET
5. DELPLANQUE Timothé CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91 CADET
6. RIOU Lucas US METRO TRANSPORTS CADET
7. JEUDY Léo ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 CADET
8. MERCHANT Mattéo US MAULE CYCLING CADET
9. MAGE NAIL JS FERTE GAUCHER CADET
10. AMET Basile OC GIF MTB CADET
11. LEVASSEUR Arthur US MAULE CYCLING CADET
12. VAZE Emile VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON CADET
13. HADJ LARBI Mohand US MAULE CYCLING CADET
14. GUIGNARD Jared JS FERTE GAUCHER CADET
15. WATREMEZ Hugo LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. CADET
16. VANDEPUTTE Noah EC VALLEE DE AISNE CADET
17. HERICOURT Mathis JS FERTE GAUCHER CADET
18. LABBE Pierrick AC MONTDIDIER CADET
19. DA COSTA Paul EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX CADET
20. CALLEWAERT Gustave CSM CLAMART CADET
21. FROM COSTA Lucas LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. CADET
22. BELLARDANT Damien CSM CLAMART CADET
23. JASEK Arthur RAYS OF THE FUTURE CADET
24. THODDA Melvin UC LONGJUMELLOISE CADET
25. LANCON Kylian US MAULE CYCLING CADET
26. GUILLAUME Sullivan EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX CADET
27. DUBOIS Yann EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX CADET
28. LEGRAND Yanis ES PERSANAISE CADET
29. EL MOUNTADAR ALAOUI ADAM UC LONGJUMELLOISE CADET
30. DIFFERENT Lucas VELO CLUB THE COMPANS CADET
31. QUINTANA Vianney WHEEL D`OR CONFLANAISE CADET
32. ROTTEMENT Clovis EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX CADET
33. ALBIENTZ Mathias LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. CADET
34. PANSARD TAQUET Octave CSM PUTEAUX CADET
35 HOAREAU Axel UC LONGJUMELLOISE CADET
36. MIRLAND Alexandre EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX CADET
37. JOSSE CHRISTIEN Valentin CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91 CADET
38. DUTILLIEU Elian A. SOISY ENGHIEN LA BARRE CADET
39. PENSEC Dylan PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE CADET
40. LUCCHINA Martin ES PERSANAISE CADET
41. DONNAES Noah A. SOISY ENGHIEN LA BARRE CADET
42. HOAREAU Ruben UC LONGJUMELLOISE CADET
43 LEGEMBLE ELLIOT US CRETEIL CADET
44. MALOUM Willan EC AULNAY CADET

Minimal
1. CAUWENBERGHS Tom CC NOGENT / OISE Minime in 24’03 ”
2. HERISSON ARTHUR OC GIF VTT Least 25’12
3. FAHY Augustin JS FERTE GAUCHER Minimal
4. MENAGER Nino ES PERSANAISE Minime
5. MESNARD Augustin US METRO TRANSPORTS Minime
6. VAZE Pierrick VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON Minime
7. EL FILALI Yoann ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Minimal
8. D`AGOSTINO Mattéo AS CORBEIL ESSONNES Minime
9. CIREDERF Nil CC NOGENT / OISE Minimal
10. LAVAUD Flavien PARISIS AC 95 Minime
11. MOUTOUSSAMY Maxence EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Minime
12. BECCHIO PAUL AS CORBEIL ESSONNES Minimal
13. FONTAINE Julian ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Minimal
14. THE DANG Stephen Huy ANTONY BERNY CYCLING Minimal
15. GICQUEL Mahyron ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Minimal
16. MAGIOGLOU Iraklis CSM CLAMOR No
17. GRANDHOMME Clément ESC MEAUX Minimal
18. DOLTAIRE Thomas CSM PUTEAUX Minimal
19. MARICHAL Marius JS FERTE GAUCHER Minime
20. CASSART Ethan CSM PUTEAUX Minimal
21. HOAREAU noa UC LONGJUMELLOISE Minime
22. WATREMEZ Jules LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. Minimal
23. TRAVEL Ryan ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Minime
24. DURAND Mathias PARISIS AC 95 Minime
25. WATEL axel ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Minimal
26. SABLONNIERE Pierre LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. Minimal
27. LIONETON Maël CSM PUTEAUX Minime
28. MOURAND Célian LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. Minimal
29. DIMNET Gabriel TEAM 94 CYCLING Minime
30. BERNAT Gabriel CSM PUTEAUX Minimum
31. CANALE Louis JS FERTE GAUCHER Minime
32. MENDES VARELA ROCHA William ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Minime
33. CHANTEREAUX Noa ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Minimal
34. CACCIUTTOLO Enzo US MAULE CYCLISME Minime
35. ALLILI souleyman ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Minimal
36. MASURIER Theo E.GISORSIENNE Minime
37. LAVARTE Théo LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. Minime

Cadets and Minimal Girls
1. ONESIME Adèle US METRO TRANSPORTS Minime 2 in 28’53 ”
2. JACQ Mélaine GIVE THEM TO THE BIKE – EVRY COURCOURONNES Cadet 1
3. BRIDIER MAÏA VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX Cadet 2
4. HERNAULT Cyrielle PARISIS AC 95 Minime 2
5. FAY Morgane ARDENNE MÉTROPOLE NEW CYCLING Cadet 1
6. CURUTCHET Elise PARIS AC 95 Cadet 1
7. DESSERRE Constance US METRO TRANSPORTS Cadet 2
8. PRESTA Flavy ESC MEAUX Minimal 2
9. PORTMANN Noémie CSM PUTEAUX Cadet 2
10. LAGUERRE Lilou ARDENNE MÉTROPOLE NEW CYCLING Cadet 1
11. RAMIREZ MEJIA Maria Jose US CRETEIL Cadet 2
12. PLONQUET Morgane UC LONGJUMELLOISE Cadet 1
13. FRAGNOLI Louane THE RAYS OF THE FUTURE Minimum 1
14. KARPP Romane TEAM 94 CYCLING Cadet 1
15. PORLIER Axelle WHEEL D`OR CONFLANAISE Cadet 2
16. HAMMER Cassie ES PERSANAISE Cadet 2
17. FROM ABOVE Léane LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. Minime 1

Source : www.cif-ffc.org

.

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Trending