Sunday sports show: on track with the FTC; Chelsea-MU runner-up

On the last day of the week we will not be without football NB I: Debrecen, Puskás Academy and Ferencváros are on the field. In the English Premier Legaue, a top match awaits us, with Chelsea hosting Manchester United at home. In the German Bundesliga, the RB Leipzig-Bayer Leverkusen match is played, and in the La Liga, Real Madrid will meet Seville. We have the women’s handball team on the court, and there will even be a tennis Davis Cup.

SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 28

FOOTBALL PROGRAM

NB I
ROUND 14
13.30:
Debrecen VSC – Paksi FC (Tv: M4 Sport) – live on UFO!
15.45: Puskás Akadémia FC – ZTE FC (Tv: M4 Sport) – live on UFO!
18.00: Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC – Ferencváros TC (Tv: M4 Sport) – live on UFO!

NB II – Live Score Tracker
ROUND 18
13.00:
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC – III. District TVE, Balmazújváros – live on UFO!
13.00: Szolnok MÁV FC – Tiszakécskei LC – live on UFO!
13.00:
WKW ETO FC Győr – Szeged-Csanád Grosics Academy – live on UFO!
17.00:
Békéscsaba 1912 Forward – Budafok MTE – live on UFO!
17.00: Pécs MFC – Dorogi FC – live on UFO!
17.00: BFC Siófok – Szentlőrinc – live on UFO!
17.00: Vasas FC – Budaörs – live on UFO!
17.00: Aqvital FC Csákvár – Soroksár SC – live on UFO!
17.00: Diósgyőr VTK – FC Ajka – live on UFO!

NB III
ROUND 19
EASTERN GROUP
11.00:
Békéscsaba II – Kazincbarcika
11.00: Diósgyőr VTK II – Jászberényi FC
11.00: Újpest II – Eger SE
13.00: Debrecen VSC II – Tiszaújváros
13.00: Füzesgyarmat – Hidasnémeti
13.00: SBTC – Debrecen EAC
13.00: Sényő – BKV Forward
13.00: Tállya – Kisvárda II
13.00: Tiszafüred – Hajdúszoboszló
13.00: Törökszentmiklós – Putnok VSE
CENTRAL GROUP
11.00:
Thick II-ESMTK
13.00: Dabas-Gyón – Ferencváros TC II
13.00: Hódmezővásárhely – Mohács
13.00: Iváncsa – Honvéd FC II
13.00: Makó FC – Balassagyarmat
13.00: Monor – Kozármisleny
13.00: Rákosmenti KSK – Dunaújváros PASE
13.00: Szekszárd UFC – Cegléd
13.00: Vác – Gerjen
14.00: MTK II – FC Dabas
WESTERN GROUP
11.00:
Gyirmót II – Balatonfüred
11.00: ETO II – Pope of Győr
11.00: Puskás Academy II – Nagykanizsa
13.00: Gárdony – Kaposvár
13.00: Kelen SC – Tatabánya
13.00: Komárom VSE – SC Sopron
13.00: TE – Andráshida in Mosonmagyaróvár
13.00: Veszprém FC – Érd
13.00: Zalaegerszeg II – BVSC-Zugló
16.00: Bicske – Mol Fehérvár FC II

ANGOL PREMIER LEAGUE
ROUND 13
15.00:
Brentford–Everton (Tv: Player1)
15.00: Burnley–Tottenham
15.00: Leicester City–Watford
15.00: Manchester City–West Ham United
17.30: Chelsea–Manchester United (Tv: Player1) – live on UFO!

FRANCE LIGUE 1
ROUND 15
13.00:
St.-Étienne – PSG (Tv: Digi Sports2)
15.00: Bordeaux – Brest (Tv: Digi Sport3)
15.00: Lorient – ​​Rennes (Tv: Digi Sports2)
15.00: Monaco – Strasbourg (Tv: Digi Sports2)
15.00: Reims – Clermont
17.00: Montpellier – Lyon (Tv: Digi Sport1)
20.45: Olympique Marseille – Troyes (Tv: Digi Sport1)

GERMAN BUNDESLIGA
ROUND 13
15.30:
Eintracht Frankfurt – Union Berlin (Tv: Arena4)
17.30: RB Leipzig – Bayer Leverkusen – live on UFO!

ITALIAN SERIES
ROUND 14
12.30:
Udinese – Genoa (Tv: Sport2)
15.00: Milan – Sassuolo (Tv: Sport2)
15.00: Spezia – Bologna
18.00: Rome – Turin (Tv: Sport2)
20.45: Naples – Lazio (Tv: Sport2)

SPANISH LA LEAGUE
ROUND 15
14.00:
Betis-Raise (Tv: Player2)
16.15: Espanyol – Real Sociedad (Tv: Player2)
18.30: Cádiz-Atlético Madrid (Tv: Player2)
21.00: Real Madrid – Seville (Tv: Player2)

SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP
13.00:
Livingston–Rangers (Tv: Arena4)

ADDITIONAL LIVE BROADCASTS AND MAJOR SPORTS EVENTS

ALPINE SKI
World Cup
15.45 and 18.45:
Ladies & # 39; Downhill Killington (Tv: Eurosport1)
20.15: men’s super-giant slalom, Lake Louise (Tv: Eurosport1)

AMERICAN FOOTBALL
NFL, BASIC SECTION
ROUND 12
19.00:
Cincinnati Bengals–Pittsburgh Steelers
19.00: Houston Texans–New York Jets
19.00: Indianapolis Colts–Tampa Bay Buccaneers
19.00: Jacksonville Jaguars–Atlanta Falcons
19.00: Miami Dolphins–Carolina Panthers
19.00: New England Patriots–Tennessee Titans (Tv: Arena4)
19.00: New York Giants–Philadelphia Eagles
22.05: Denver Broncos–Los Angeles Chargers
22.25: Green Bay Packers–Los Angeles Rams (Tv: Arena4)
22.25: San Francisco 49ers–Minnesota Vikings
Monday, 2.20: Baltimore Ravens–Cleveland Browns (Tv: Arena4)

TABLE TENNIS
INDIVIDUAL WC, HOUSTON
18.00:
Mixed Doubles Semifinals
21.00:
men’s and women’s doubles semifinals
Monday, 1.00:
men’s and women’s singles semi-finals
Monday, 5 p.m .:
mixed doubles final

MOTOR SPORT
9.30:
WTCR, Race 1, Sochi (Tv: Sport2)
10.00: WTCR, Race 1, Sochi (Tv: Eurosport2)
12.00: WTCR, Race 2, Sochi (Tv: Eurosport2)

DARTS
13.45 and 20.00:
Players Championship Finals, Minehead, 3. nap

NORTHERN COMPOSITION
9.00:
World Cup men Ruka (Tv: Eurosport1)
15.05: World Cup men Ruka (Tv: Eurosport1)

SNOWBOARD
7.20:
world cup

HOCKEY
FIRST LEAGUE
14.00:
MAC HKB Újbuda – DVTK Polar bears
17.30: SC Miercurea Ciuc (Romania) – Brasov Wolves (Romania)
18.30: FTC-Telekom-Debrecen EAC
18.30: Újpest TE – UNI Győr ETO HC
AUSTRIAN LEAGUE
17.30:
Klagenfurt (Austria) –Hydro Fehérvár AV19

HANDBALL
WOMEN’S PREPARATION MATCH
10.45:
Slovakia-Poland (Tv: Sport1)
12.45:
Spain-Poland (Tv: Sport1)
17.00:
France-Hungary (Tv: Sport1)

BASKETBALL
WOMEN NB I
17.00:
UNI Győr Mély-Út – NKA Universitas PEAC
17.30: Ludovika-FCSM Battle – VBW CEKK Cegléd
19.00: Nuclear Power Plant KSC Szekszárd – Diósgyőr VTK
NBA, BASIC SECTION
21.30: Golden State Warriors–Los Angeles Clippers (Tv: Sport1)

VOLLEYBALL
Men’s Extraliga Regular Season Round 7
15.00:
Debrecen EAC – Fino Kaposvár
18.00: RC – DKSE from Kecskemét
18.00: Kistext SE – Chemist RC Kazincbarcika, Financial Guard Sports Hall
18.00: MAFC-BME – Financial Controller SE
NB I, men
17.30:
Vidux-Szeged RSE – Rákosmente SK
19.00: MÁV Forward SC-Foxconn – Szolnok RK, Székesfehérvár
Women’s Extraliga regular season round 7
19.00: Swietelsky-Békéscsaba-Vasas Óbuda (Tv: M4 Sport +)

SHORT TRACK FAST
13.30: World Cup, Dordrecht (Tv: M4 Sport +)

CHESS
13.30: World Cup Doubles Match, Dubai, 3rd Party

SKI RUNNING
10.10:
World Cup, Women, Ruka (Tv: Eurosport1)
12.20: World Cup men Ruka (Tv: Eurosport1)

SKI SHOOTING
10.55:
World Cup Women Östersund (Tv: Eurosport1)
13.20: World Cup men Östersund (Tv: Eurosport1)

SKIING
16.15:
World Cup, Ruka (Tv: Eurosport1)

SNOOKER
13.45, 19.45 and 21.45:
British Championship, 2. round (Tv: Eurosport1, Eurosport2)

TENNIS
DAVIS CUP, WORLD FINAL
GROUP D, Turin
10.00:
Croatia-Hungary (Tv: M4 Sport)
GROUP B, Madrid
10.00:
Canada-Kazakhstan
GROUP C, Innsbruck
10.00:
Great Britain-Czech Republic
GROUP A, Madrid
16.00:
Spain-Russia team
E-GROUP, Turin
16.00:
United States-Colombia
GROUP F, Innsbruck
16.00:
Austria-Germany

BADMINTON
17.20:
Indonesian Open (Tv: M4 Sport +)

.

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Trending