Sort sheets by constituencies at 8 pm on April 4, 2021.
Shifts are possible due to ballot preferences
The votes from the sections abroad are not included – this can change the picture of the elected
1st WORLD – Blagoevgrad (11 seats)
GERB-SDS
Rosen Dimitrov Zhelyazkov
Ivaylo Alexandrov Zlatanov
Georgi Zaprev Dinev
BSP for Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev Mikhailov
Emil Slavchov Kolevichin
“There are such people”
Ilko Stoyanov Stoyanov
Georgi Zaharinin Popov
DPS
Yordan Kirilov Tsonev
Elhan Mehmedov Kalkov
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Ivan Yordanov Dimitrov
VMRO
Stoyan Radkov Bozhinov
2nd MIR – Burgas (14 terms)
GERB-SDS
Lyuben Lyubenov Dilov
Ivelina Veselinova Vasileva
Denitsa Plamenova Nikolova
Dimitar Boychev Petrov
BSP for Bulgaria
Petar Georgiev Kanev
Julia Trifonova Yorgova-Ford
“There are such people”
Ivaylo Vanev Valchev
Dimitar Stoyanov Gardev
Alexander Staykov Markov
DPS
Sevim Ismail Ali
Esheref Kazim Esheref
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Dimitar Georgiev Naidenov
“Stand up! Get out! ”
Zhivko Ivanov Tabakov
VMRO
Georgi Vasilev Manev
3rd MIR – Varna (15 terms)
GERB-SDS
Kostadin Georgiev Angelov
Stratsimir Ilkov Pavlov
Tanya Todorova Petrova
Krasen Kirilov Kralev
Pavel Alekseev Hristov
BSP for Bulgaria
Borislav Gutsanov Gutsanov
Filcho Krastev Filev
Pavel Enev Ralichko
“There are such people”
Lubomir Antonov Karimanski
Boyko Petrov Kafedzhiev
Ivaylo Krasimirov Kozhukharov
DPS
Ercan Sebaitin Ebatin
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Stoyan Alexandrov Mikhalev
“Stand up! Get out! ”
Tatiana Doncheva Toteva
VMRO
Ivan Dimov Ivanov
4th MIR – Veliko Tarnovo (8 terms)
GERB-SDS
Lyubomira Simeonova Popova
Dimitar Stoykov Nikolov
BSP for Bulgaria
Yavor Rumenov Bozhankov
Vesela Nikolaeva Lecheva
“There are such people”
Andrey Ivanov Chorbanov
DPS
Mastan Osmanov Mastanov
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Kaloyan Milkov Yankov
“Stand up! Get out! ”
Julian Hristov Voinov
5th MIR – Vidin (4 terms)
GERB-SDS
Rositsa Lyubenova Kirova
Coalition “BSP for Bulgaria”
Philip Stefanov Popov
“There are such people”
Ivo Georgiev Atanasov
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Lyuben Ivanov Ivanov
6th MIR – Vratsa (6 terms)
GERB-SDS
Petya Tsvetanova Avramova
Krassen Georgiev Krastev
BSP for Bulgaria
Anastas Marinov Popdimitrov
“There are such people”
Georgi Stanchev Georgiev
“It’s democratic Bulgaria ”
Vladislava Toseva Lakova
DPS
Tsvetan Ivanov Enchev
7th MIR – Gabrovo (4 terms)
GERB-SDS
Tomislav Peykov Donchev
BSP for Bulgaria
Krum Georgiev Donchev
“There are such people!”
Lubomir Antonov Karimanski
DPS
Melekber Shevki Veleva
8th MIR – Dobrich (6 terms)
GERB-SDS
Denitsa Evgenieva Sacheva
BSP for Bulgaria
Maya Yordanova Dimitrova
“There are such people”
Dilyan Gospodinov Gospodinov
DPS
Hassan Ahmed Ademov
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Albena Simeonova Varbanova
VMRO
Yordan Iliev Yordanov
9th MIR – Kardzhali (5 terms)
GERB-SDS
Tsveta Valcheva Karayancheva
DPS
Mustafa Sali Karaday
Hassan Azis Ismail
Resmi Mehmed Murad
Holy Joseph Nalbant
10th MIR – Kyustendil (4 terms)
GERB-SDS
Hristo Bogomilov Terziiski
BSP for Bulgaria
Rumen Nikolov Georgiev
“There are such people”
Victoria Dimitrova Vasileva
DPS
Stoyan Genchev Stoyanov
11th MIR – Lovech (5 terms)
GERB-SDS
Nikolai Nankov Nankov
Mladen Naidenov Marinov
Coalition “BSP for Bulgaria”
Irena Todorova Anastasova
“There are such people”
Stanislav Svetozarov Balabanov
DPS
Rushen Mehmed Riza
12th MIR – Montana (5 terms)
GERB-SDS
Irena Metodieva Dimova
BSP for Bulgaria
Atanas Petrov Kostadinov
“There are such people”
Plamen Nikolaev Abrovski
DPS
Dimitar Ivanov Avramov
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Mikhail Vanyushev Ivanov
13th MIR – Pazardzhik (9 seats)
GERB-SDS
Ekaterina Spasova Gecheva-Zaharieva
Todorov Shopov was found
Valeri Stefanov Valkov
BSP for Bulgaria
Plamen Ivanov Milev
Petya Nikolaeva Tsankova
“There are such people”
Stanislav Svetozarov Balabanov
Svetoslav Georgiev Georgiev
DPS
Iskra Dimitrova Mikhailova-Koparova
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Lubomir Ventsislavov Levicharov
14th MIR – Pernik (4 terms)
GERB-SDS
Kiril Milanov Ananiev
“BSP for Bulgaria”
Stoyan Mikhailov Mirchev
“There are such people”
Galya Marinova Bardarska
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Zornitsa Velinova Stratieva
15th MIR – Pleven (9 terms)
GERB-SDS
Grigor Angelov Gorchev
Miroslav Nikolov Petrov
BSP for Bulgaria
Rumen Vasilev Gechev
Stefan Ivanov Burdzhev
“There are such people”
Radostin Petev Vassilev
Alexander Atanasov Alexandrov
DPS
Velislava Ivanova Krasteva
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Marinov Zelenogorski was found
VMRO
Krassimir Donchev Karakachanov
16th MIR Plovdiv – city (11 terms)
GERB-SDS
Boyko Metodiev Borisov
Ivan Borisov Totev
Eyebrows Letif Rashidov
Radomir Petrov Cholakov
BSP for Bulgaria
Ivo Angelov Hristov
Ivan Bogomilov Petkov
“There are such people”
Toshko Yordanov Hadjitodorov
Antoaneta Andonova Stefanova
“It’s democratic Bulgaria ”
Manol Kostadinov Peykov
“Stand up! Mutri out ”
Nikolai Dimitrov Hadjigenov
VMRO
Alexander Mairov Sidi
17th MIR Plovdiv – district (11 terms)
GERB-SDS
Dani Stefanova Kanazireva
Danka Evstatieva Zidarova – Lyurtova
Yordan Stoyanov Krastanov
BSP for Bulgaria
Manol Trifonov Genov
Veska Marinova Nencheva
“There are such people”
Tanner Kadir Turkoglu
Lachezar Ivanov Bakardzhiev
DPS
Ramadan Bayram Atalay
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Velizar Mateev Shalamanov
“Stand up! Mutri out ”
Rumen Marinov Yonchev
VMRO
Vladimir Ivanov Kisov
18th MIR – Razgrad (4 terms)
GERB-SDS
Desislava Valcheva Atanasova
DPS
Ahmed Redjebov Ahmedov
Ihsan Khalil Haqq
“Stand up! Mutri out ”
Simeon Panov Izvorov
19th MIR – Ruse (8 seats)
GERB-SDS
Krasen Kirilov Kralev
Plamen Dulchev Nunev
Alise Kamilova Murtezova
BSP for Bulgaria
Krum Zarkov
“There are such people”
Svetlin Kostov Stoyanov
DPS
Burkhan Iliyazov Abazov
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Mitko Hristov Kunchev
VMRO
Sincere Vasilev Veselinov
20th MIR – Silistra (4 terms)
GERB-SDS
Todor Stamatov Todorov
BSP for Bulgaria
Faith Emilova Yordanova
“There are such people”
Dragomir Stefanov Petrov
DPS
Cevdet Ibryam Chakarov
21st MIR – Sliven (6 terms)
GERB-SDS
Desislava Zhekova Taneva
Maria Shtereva Belova
BSP for Bulgaria
Atanas Zafirov Zafirov
“There are such people”
Vladimir Stoyanov Rusev
DPS
Hatice Mehmedova Georgieva
VMRO
Hristo Ivanov Dimitrov
22nd MIR – Smolyan (4 terms)
GERB-SDS
Daniela Anastasova Daritkova-Prodanova
BSP for Bulgaria
Alexander Tihomirov Simov
“There are such people”
Alexander Nikolov Valchev
DPS
Hayri Redzhebov Sadakov
23rd MIR – Sofia (16 terms)
GERB-SDS
Rumen Dimitrov Hristov
Alexander Rumenov Nenkov
Dimitar Borisov Glavchev
Milena Tsvetanova Damyanova
Alexander Koychev Ivanov
BSP for Bulgaria
Hristo Tanchev Prodanov
Blagovest Kirilov Kirilov
Emil Tsenov Georgiev
“There are such people”
Andrey Ivanov Chorbanov
Iva Miteva Yordanova-Rupcheva
Andrey Nikolaev Mikhailov
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Atanas Petrov Atanasov
Antoaneta Dimitrova Tsoneva
Petar Yassenov Marinov
Nadezhda Georgieva Yordanova
“Stand up! Mutri out ”
Maya Bozhidarova Manolova
24th MIR – Sofia (12 terms)
GERB-SDS
Rosen Dimitrov Zhelyazkov
Toma Lyubomirov Bikov
Evgenia Biserova Aleksieva
Georg Danielov Georgiev
BSP for Bulgaria
Georgi Strahilov Svilenski
Dimitar Ivanov Danchev
“There are such people”
Mika Mikhailova Zaykova
Nikolai Stefanov Radulov
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Vladislav Panchev Panev
Tsetska Georgieva Bachkova
Ivaylo Nikolaev Mirchev
“Stand up! Mutri out ”
Arman Agop Babikyan
25th MIR – Sofia (14 terms)
GERB-SDS
Daniel Pavlov Mitov
Anna Vasileva Alexandrova
Lachezar Bogomilov Ivanov
Hristo Georgiev Gadzhev
BSP for Bulgaria
Cornelia Petrova Ninova
Ivan Yordanov Dimitrov-Granitski
Anton Konstantinov Kutev
“There are such people”
Philip Marinov Stanev
Plamen Ivanov Danailov
Plamen Nikolaev Nikolov
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Hristo Lyubomirov Ivanov
Borislav Dimitrov Sandov
“Stand up! Get out! ”
Nikolai Dimitrov Hadjigenov
VMRO
Kuzman Iliev Iliev
26th MIR – Sofia – district (8 terms)
COAT OF ARMS-SDS
Mladen Naidenov Marinov
Nikolina Panayotova Angelkova
Vasil Tsvetkov Tsvetkov
BSP for Bulgaria
Ivan Ivaylov Chenchev
Ignat Gurov Gurov
“There are such people”
Victoria Dimitrova Vasileva
Georgi Stanchev Georgiev
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Alexander Dimitrov Simidchiev
27th MIR – Stara Zagora (11 terms)
GERB-SDS
Krassimir Georgiev Valchev
Manoil Minchev Manev
Iliana Petkova Zhekova
BSP for Bulgaria
Georgi Yanchev Gokov
Dragomir Velkov Stoynev
“There are such people”
Stanislav Todorov Trifonov
Tihomir Gochev Tenev
DPS
Khalil Redzhepov Letifov
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Atanas Vladislavov Slavov
“Stand up! Get out! ”
Svetoslav Bonchev Kolev
VMRO
Anton Dimov Andonov
28th MIR – Targovishte (4 terms) GERB-SDS
Temenuzhka Petrova Petkova
DPS
Ceyhan Khasanov Ibryamov
Imren Ismetova Mehmedova
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Ilina Simeonova Mutafchieva
29th MIR – Haskovo (8 terms)
GERB-SDS
Delyan Alexandrov Dobrev
Georgi Tenev Stankov
BSP for Bulgaria
Velizar Penkov Enchev
Mikhail Hristov Liskov
“There are such people”
Sylvie Kirilov Petrov
DPS
Sezgin Ussein Mehmed
“Democratic Bulgaria”
Katya Maksimova Paneva
“Stand up! Get out! ”
Minko Velchev Angelov
30th WORLD – Shumen (6 terms)
GERB-SDS
Krassimir Georgiev Valchev
BSP for Bulgaria
Ivan Valentinov Ivanov
“There are such people”
Yordan Svezhenov Stoyanov
DPS
Aysel Ismail Rufad
Hamid Bari Hamid
“Stand up! Get out! ”
Ivan Stoyanov Kapralov
31st WORLD – Yambol (4 terms)
GERB-SDS
Dimitar Rumenov Runkov
BSP for Bulgaria
Christian Ivanov Vigenin
“There are such people”
Ivaylo Vanev Valchev
VMRO
Maria Yordanova Tsvetkova
– .