Fontaine-lès-Dijon cyclo-cross: Rankings – News

Valentin Humbert (AC Bisontine) won, Sunday, October 10, the cyclo-cross of Fontaine-lès-Dijon (Côte d’Or), an event organized by Team Prodialog-David Derepas. He beat Olivier Leroy (SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com) and David Guillet (AC Champagnolaise). Baptiste Serpaggi (VSC Beaunois) is the 1st Hope and is 3rd in the scratch classification.

Rankings:
Seniors
1 HUMBERT Valentin 1st Category AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE
2 LEROY Olivier 1st Category SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
3 GUILLET David 3rd Category AC CHAMPAGNOLAISE
4    CLEMENCE    Nicolas        DSC
5 LEBLOND Loïc 2nd Category SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
6 KIRSCH Mickaël Pass Open (D1) FRIENDLY CYCLIST BISONTINE
7    SAVART    Mickaël    Pass Open (D2)    AC CHAMPAGNOLAISE
8 DAVID Aurélien Cycling Pass (D3) EC LUXEUIL VOSGES SAONO
9 CASSABOIS Adrien Pass Open (D1) BLETTERANOIS HANDLEBAR
10 DUGAT Jérôme Pass Cycling (D2) DIJON SINGLETRACK
11 JACQUET Quentin 3rd Category TEAM PELTRAX – CSD
12 HERVE Florian 3rd Category PRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS
13 RAMON Marc Olivier Pass Cycling (D3) AC CHAMPAGNOLAISE
14 DENISOT Gerald Pass Open (D1) ASPTT DIJON
15 ROUSSELLE Corentin Pass Open (D1) ROUE D`OR NOIDANS
16 LUCA Ludovic Pass Cycling (D2) VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS
17 LOCATELLI Yannick Pass Cycling (D3) AC CHAMPAGNOLAISE

Hopes
1 SERPAGGI Baptiste 1st Category VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS
2 BASIN Alexis Espoir JURA CYCLING PAYS DU REVERMONT
3 RENARD HAQUIN Henri François Espoir PRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS
4 ROLLEE Gabin Espoir FRIENDLY CYCLIST BISONTINE
5 GIRAUD CARRIER Ewen Espoir PARAY LE MONIAL CYCLISME
6 TISSOT Romain Espoir VELO CLUB D`AMBERIEU
7 SANCHEZ Alexis Espoir PARAY LE MONIAL CYCLISME
8 GAPPINI Killian Espoir HANDLEBAR CHALETTOIS

Women
1 MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène 2nd Category VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
2 SARAIVA Eléonore 3rd Category TEAM MACADAM`S COWBOYS
3 BEARZI Elise 3rd Category ROUE D`OR NOIDANS
4 PREVOTEAU Eloïse 3rd Category TEAM MACADAM`S COWBOYS

Juniors
1 CLER Gabin JURA CYCLING PAYS DU REVERMONT
2 GUILLET Enzo AC CHAMPAGNOLAISE
3 GOISNARD Téo JURA CYCLING PAYS DU REVERMONT
4 DOUGNY Lucas VELO CLUB TOURNUS
5 BARRILLOT Bohémond SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
6 SARAS Jules ASPTT DIJON

Masters
1    MALOT    Jean         DSC
2 CHENO Cyril 3rd Category VELO CLUB DE POUILLY EN AUXOIS
3 OYSELET Ludovic Pass Cycling (D3) QUINGEOIS CYCLING STAR
4 GOUX Sébastien Pass Cycling (D3) VCDE MONTBELIARD
5 RENARD Jean Marc Pass Cycling (D4) AC CHAMPAGNOLAISE

Cadets
1 GREGOIRE Baptiste AMICALE CYCLIST BISONTINE
2 VASSAL Théophile JURA CYCLING PAYS DU REVERMONT
3 GUILLET Yanis AC CHAMPAGNOLAISE
4 LAGNIE Tibault PARAY LE MONIAL CYCLISME
5    REGNAULT Thibault TEAM MERCUREY
6 THE LAURO Alan TEAM MERCUREY
7 MERCEY Louis VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS
8    GAUDILLIERE Jules BC Giromany
9 OYSELET Noa JURA CYCLING PAYS DU REVERMONT
10 CHARNAY Diego VELO CLUB TOURNUS
11 BONSANSMa xence SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON

Minimal
1    GOUX Paul V.C.DE MONTBELIARD
2    BOONE Timothé V.C.DE MONTBELIARD
3 BONSANS Jules SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
4 PHYSICAL Loris SCBeaune

Benjamins
1 VICHARD Jules
2 LOAN Hugo ROUE D`OR NOIDANS
3 LOIS CRUMP
4    PELLETIER    Samue        VC Valdahon
5    MUNIER    Maxime        Saulon
6 PALADINI Jordan SEMUROISE PEDAL
7 LUCA Enzo VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS
8 CHALLIER Raphaël SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON

Pupils
1 VICHARD Maxime Guidon BLETTERANS
2 NOIRJEAN Timoté VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
3 BOLE GALEOTTI Ilenzo JURA CYCLING PAYS DU REVERMONT
4 BROQUET Jules SCOD

Chicks
1 PALADINI Julie SEMUROISE PEDAL
2    GOUX Louise V.C.DE MONTBELIARD
3    SAVART Lorenzo Champagnole

Thanks to Gilbert Michard, Team Prodialog-David Derepas.

.

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.