Colomiers cyclo-cross: Rankings – News

Thibaut Vassal (UV Mazamet) won the Colomiers (Haute-Garonne) cyclo-cross on Sunday, organized by the US Colomiers Cyclisme. He was ahead of his teammate Nicolas Amblard and Aurélien Quilez (Leclerc VC Tonneins).

Rankings:
Seniors and Hopes
1. VASSAL Thibaut UV MAZAMET 2nd ‘
2. AMBLARD Nicolas UV MAZAMET 2e ‘
3. QUILEZ Aurélien LVC TONNEINS 2nd ‘
4. ROUSSILLOU Hugo ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 3rd ‘
5. BERTRAND Corentin GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 2nd ‘
6. DESSALLE Frédéric UV MAZAMET Cycling Pass’
7. DELOUVEE Thierry OCCITANIE Cycling Pass’
8. CERESUELA Mathieu LESCAR VS 2e ‘
9. MONTAUBAN Christophe ST GO CYCLING COMMINGES Cycling Pass’
10. FONTENAY Eliot AS VILLEMUR 3e ‘
11. JOULIE Nicolas AS MURET C 3rd ‘
12. FOUQUET Pierre AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 3rd ‘
13. GRAS Cyril UV MAZAMET Pass Open ‘
14. QUILEZ Corentin LVC TONNEINS 2nd ‘
15. LORENZI Hugo AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 3e ‘
16. CAMMAS Jérémy ‘
17. MOURIAU Sylvain MONTAUBAN CYCLING 82 Cycling Pass’
18. WATTELLE Célestin VILLENEUVE CYCLING Seniors’
19. VERGNES Simon SOREZE VELO CLUB 3e ‘
20. BACCHUS Théo ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2e ‘
21. PECH Hugo ‘

Abandon :
LAGARDE Kali UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 3rd ”

Masters
1. OMPRARET Hervé UC LAVEDAN Cycling Pass
2. PELLIER Jean Olivier UC ARCACHON Pass Open ‘
3. AUBIER Florent UC LAVEDAN Cycling Pass’
4. MARCOUX Nicolas VC GRAULHET Cycling Pass’
5. BODART Samuel CAHORS CYCLISME Pass Open ‘
6. PANISSARD Nicolas MONTAUBAN CYCLING 82 Pass Open ‘
7. MENARD Sébastien ES LITTRY Cycling Pass’
8. REVESZ Philippe MTB MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE Cycling Pass’
9. FIEU Stéphane UV MAZAMET Pass Open ‘
10. CROS Christophe MTB MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE Cycling Pass’
11. MALLERET Grégory UV MAZAMET Cycling Pass’
12. BY ZAN Fabien ‘

Abandon :
ASSERQUET Franck UC LAVEDAN Cycling Pass ”

Juniors
1. TREMOULET Antoine UV MAZAMET Junior ‘
2. FABRIES Ugo VILLENEUVE CYCLIST Junior ‘
3. BADORC Hugo ALBI VELO SPORT Junior ‘
4. PARROT Clément VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE Junior ‘
5. FESTINO Kylian AS VILLEMUR Junior ‘
6. GARCIA Nicolas UC LAVEDAN Junior ‘
7. GARRIGUES Nino VELO CLUB RODEZ Junior ‘
8. ROUX Damien UV ALSO GG Junior ‘
9. SEIGNEURET Thomas UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Junior ‘
10. PRAT Matéo UC LAVEDAN Junior ‘
11. BODET Vincent UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Junior ‘
12. CRESSON Tiziano INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN Junior ‘
13. ROUANET Maël INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN Junior ‘
14. LACANAL Théo VILLENEUVE CYCLING Junior ‘
15. BONZON Yann ST GO CYCLING COMMINGES Junior ‘
16. CAYRE Théo VILLENEUVE CYCLING Junior ‘
17. NUNES Thibaud UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Junior ‘
18. MAGANA Antoine ALBI VELO SPORT Junior ‘
19. EDOM William INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN Junior ‘
20. ROUQUIERE Benjamin UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Junior ‘
21. NAGAU GRELL Dyclaï INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN Junior ‘

Cadets
1. FERREIRA Tom US FRONTON Cadet
2. DUTHU Lucas LIMOUX CADET ‘
3. FONTENAY Jonas AS VILLEMUR Cadet ‘
4. MARTIN Nahel CO CARBONNE CYCLING Cadet ‘
5. BUSQUERES Nathan ALBI VELO SPORT Cadet ‘
6. SARROCHE Matéo ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Cadet ‘
7. JACOTEY Bryan CA CASTELSARRASIN Cadet ‘
8. TORTIGUE Alan UC LAVEDAN Cadet ‘
9. MAHIEUX Celyan CA CASTELSARRASIN Cadet ‘
10. VICTORIA Alexandre ALBI VELO SPORT Cadet ‘
11. ASSIE Joan ALBI VELO SPORT Cadet ‘
12. MIEULET Loan CA CASTELSARRASIN Cadet ‘
13. BALLIHAUT Lucas ST GO CYCLING COMMINGES Cadet ‘
14. GALZAGORI Unaï ST GO CYCLING COMMINGES Cadet ‘
15. AUBIER Quentin UC LAVEDAN Cadet ‘
16. CRAYSSAC MARTY Anton ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Cadet ‘
17. ROUQUETTE Antonin VILLENEUVE CYCLING Cadet ‘
18. RIGAUD Raphael UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Cadet ‘
19. NUNES Arnaud UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Cadet ‘
20. DUMAS Enzo VELO CLUB RODEZ Cadet ‘
21. FLORANNE Thibaut USC COLOMIERS CADET ‘
22. COLAS Elsa USC COLOMIERS CADET ‘

Abandons :
CAYREL TORRES Gaël VILLENEUVE CYCLING Cadet ”
JAUSSERAND Guillaume UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Cadet

Minimal
1. BOUYSSOU Clément ESPOIR CYCLISTE MONTALBANAIS Minime
2. COLOTTE NYS Antoine VELO CLUB RODEZ Minime ‘
3. ZAMPARUTTI Nathan AS VILLEMUR Minime ‘
4. RAFFO Joseph UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Minime ‘
5. PAUCHARD Livio VILLENEUVE CYCLING Minime ‘
6. THATCHER Henri COUSERANS CYCLIST PYRENEES Minime ‘
7. SOMMER Alois COUSERANS CYCLIST PYRENEES Minime ‘
8. PROPRARET JUSINE UC LAVEDAN ‘No.’
9. DERÔME Louis CO CARBONNE CYCLISME Minime ‘
10. POULAIN D ANDECY Léo MONTAUBAN CYCLING 82 Minime ‘
11. GREGOIRE Marvyn ST GO CYCLING COMMINGES Minime ‘
12. BEAUFILS Antoine MONTAUBAN CYCLING 82 Minime ‘
13. BY ZAN Eloïse COUSERANS CYCLIST PYRENEES Minime ‘
14. COURNEDE Sacha ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Minime ‘
15. BABAUX Océane ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Minime ‘
16. GOY GUIBERT Mathéo CA CASTELSARRASIN Minime ‘
17. SALHI PASCAL Mael VILLENEUVE CYCLING Minime ‘
18. DARK NOLAN CYCLING PYRENEES MINIMUM COUSERANCE
19. BONNET Shana ALBI VELO SPORT Minime ‘
20. BOUSSOU APPLE Luis US COLOMIERS MINIMES ‘
21. DECHANET David VILLENEUVE CYCLING Minime ‘
22. JNAOUI Celya AS VILLEMUR Minime ‘
23. SALGADO Mathias MONTAUBAN CYCLING 82 Minime ‘
24. FERRE Pierre UV MAZAMET Minime ‘
25. GNILKA Thomas ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Minime ‘
26. JACOTEY Tom CA CASTELSARRASIN Minime ‘
27. CASADO Antonin AS VILLEMUR Minime ‘
28. BRODZIAK Noah UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Minime ‘
29. ROUSSILLON Alban UC LAVEDAN Minime ‘
30. BARTIE Arthur MONTAUBAN MINIMES ‘
31. LHERM Clement MONTAUBAN CYCLING 82 Minime ‘
32. FAYARD Chloe ESPOIR CYCLISTE MONTALBANAIS Minime ‘
33. LUIS Christopher UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Minime ‘
34. MAHIEUX Aëlys CA CASTELSARRASIN Minime ‘
35. DAVID Lola ALBI VELO SPORT Minime ‘

Benjamins
1. VASSAL Esteban UV MAZAMET Benjamin ‘
2. OMPRARET Gabin UC LAVEDAN Benjamin ‘
3. TREMOULET Paul UV MAZAMET Benjamin ‘
4. PARROT Etienne UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Benjamin ‘
5. SARROCHE Léo ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Benjamin ‘
6. GNILKA Jann ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Benjamin ‘
7. DEVEYT Valentin AS VILLEMUR Benjamin ‘
8. GREIN Noé ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Benjamin ‘
9. AUBIER Gaëtan UC LAVEDAN Benjamin ‘
10. BRIGNOLI Aubin Albi benjamin ‘
11. POULHIES Pablo ALBI VELO SPORT Benjamin ‘
ARTICLE 12 Nathan ST JUERY OLYMPIC Benjamin ‘
13. BONNEAU Lucas ALBI VELO SPORT Benjamin ‘
14. CARRE Baptiste EAUZE OLYMPIQUE Benjamin ‘
15. BARBARO Enzo ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Benjamin ‘
16. GHENASSIA Héloïse VILLENEUVE CYCLIST Benjamin ‘
17. SEGOND Tristan ALBI VELO SPORT Benjamin ‘
18. TREMOULET Juliette UV MAZAMET Benjamin ‘
19. GALZAGORI Malo ST GO CYCLING COMMINGES Benjamin ‘
20. STEVEN Loris BLAGNAC Benjamin ‘
21. BY ZAN Jade COUSERANS CYCLIST PYRENEES Benjamin ‘
22. VALETTE Denis UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Benjamin ‘
23. PIZA Nathan VILLENEUVE CYCLIST Benjamin ‘
24. BOUVIER James CARBONNE Benjamin ‘
25. GUILBAUD Louis VILLENEUVE CYCLIST Benjamin ‘
26. BULLET Inaya COUSERANS CYCLIST PYRENEES Benjamin ‘
27. TROUDE Leon ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Benjamin ‘
28. MOUMENI Mohamed Hamza UV MAZAMET Benjamin’
29. CES Lenny UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Benjamin ‘
30. RIOS BABOUX Tom USC COLOMIERS Benjamin ‘
31. DESHAYES Eliot VILLENEUVE CYCLIST Benjamin ‘
32. RAVAILHE Rémy ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Benjamin ‘
33. GENTA Léo UV MAZAMET Benjamin ‘
34. ROUSSILLON Nathan UC LAVEDAN Benjamin ‘
35. BAYLE Savanah ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Benjamin ‘
36. LABATUT Raphael VSLL CASTRES Benjamin ‘
37. METTE Carlo UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Benjamin ‘
38. BEN AOUN Ilyes GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 Benjamin ‘
39. MINAR Nael UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Benjamin ‘

Pupils
1. DEROUA Maël MONTAUBAN CYCLING 82 Pupille ‘
2. LEVEILLE Mathis VILLENEUVE CYCLIST Pupille ‘
3. RAFFO Daniel UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Pupille ‘
4. SOMMER Ruben COUSERANS CYCLIST PYRENEES Pupille ‘
5. CUSSAC Mathéo ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Pupille ‘
6. BREUZIN Maël GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 Pupille ‘
7. TORRES Timéo ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Pupille ‘
8. DARDENNE Raphael CA CASTELSARRASIN Pupille ‘
9. JACOTEY Kim CA CASTELSARRASIN Pupil ‘
10. CRAYSSAC MARTY Alan ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Pupille ‘
11. SQUILBIN Amaury VILLENEUVE CYCLIST Pupille ‘
12. BLARD Evan UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Pupille ‘
13. MOUMENI Adil UV MAZAMET Pupille ‘
14. BERNAT Quentin AS VILLEMUR Pupille ‘
15. GRAND Louis GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 Pupille ‘
16. ASSERQUET Maël UC LAVEDAN Pupille ‘
17. REID Sebastian UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Pupille ‘
18. BOLTON Elijah UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Pupille ‘
19. ABADIE Lubin UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Pupille ‘

Chicks
1. HUC Matti ALBI VELO SPORT Poussin
2. COURTINADE Maxime GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 Poussin ‘
3. GLOUX Erwann CA CASTELSARRASIN Poussin ‘
4. DESHAYES Robin VILLENEUVE CYCLIST Poussin ‘
5. LORENZON Léo ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Poussin ‘
6. FIEU Gauthier VILLENEUVE CYCLIST Poussin ‘
7. WARD George UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Poussin ‘
8. SARROCHE Adryan ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Poussin ‘
9. GALZAGORI Jade ST GO CYCLING COMMINGES Chick ‘
10. BREUZIN Alban GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 Prélicencié ‘
11. PIANCA Manon UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME Poussin ‘
12. CUSSAC Nathan ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE Poussin ‘

Source : www.comiteoccitanieffc.com

.

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Trending